Ergebnisse & Termine

Ergebnisse

DatumMannschaftSpielstätteBegegnungErgebnis
1. Mannschaft
Dienstag, 21.01.2020 -
19:30 Uhr
2. Mannschaft
Freundschaftsspiel
Volksgarten Mengede- VfB Habinghorst2:1
Sonntag, 26.01.2020 -
15:00 Uhr
2. Mannschaft
Freundschaftsspiel
Sportplatz
Deusener Str.
- TuS Deusen
Sonntag, 26.01.2020 -
14:30 Uhr
3. Mannschaft
Freundschaftsspiel
Lortzingplatz- FC Merkur
Mittwoch, 22.01.2020 -
19:00 Uhr
U 19
Freundschaftsspiel
Volksgarten Mengede- SC Berchum/Garenfeld1:5
Sonntag, 26.01.2020 -
11:00 Uhr
U 19
Freundschaftsspiel
Eintracht-Stadion
Holzen
- TuS Holzen-Sommerberg
Samstag, 25.01.2020 -
13:30 Uhr
U 15
Freundschaftsspiel
Volksgarten Mengede- SF Ay Yildiz Derne
Sonntag, 26.01.2020 -
ab 11:00 Uhr
U 15
Turnier
Volksgarten Mengede11:42 Uhr - FC Merkur
12:38 Uhr - BW Alstedde
13:34 Uhr - ASC 09 Dortmund II
15:12 Uhr - SV Zweckel
Samstag, 25.01.2020 -
15:00 Uhr
D 1
Freundschaftsspiel
Volksgarten Mengede- FC Merkur III
Samstag, 25.01.2020 -
12:00 Uhr
E 1
Freundschaftsspiel
Volksgarten Mengede- Mengede 08/20 II
Samstag, 25.01.2020 -
12:00 Uhr
E 2
Freundschaftsspiel
Volksgarten Mengede- Mengede 08/20
Samstag, 25.10.2020 -
12:00 Uhr
E 3
Freundschaftsspiel
Volksgarten Mengede- SV Berghofen IV
Samstag, 25.01.2020 -
11:00 Uhr
F 1
Freundschaftsspiel
Sportplatz Blumenkamp- SV Westfalia Huckarde
Samstag, 25.01.2020 -
12:30 Uhr
F 2
Freundschaftsspiel
Volksgarten Mengede- SG Lütgendortmund II
Minis

 

Termine

DatumTeamSpielstätteBegegnungErgebnis 
Sonntag, 02.02.2020 -
13:00 Uhr
1. Mannschaft
Freundschaftsspiel
Sportplatz
Glücksburger Str.
- Concordia Wiemelhausen II
Sonntag, 02.02.2020 -
12:30 Uhr

2. Mannschaft
Freundschaftsspiel
Volksgarten Mengede- Firtinaspor Herne II
3. Mannschaft
Sonntag, 02.02.2020 -
11:00 Uhr
U 19
Freundschaftsspiel
Sportplatz
Am Goltenbusch
- SV Bommern 05
Sonntag, 02.02.2020 -
10:30 Uhr
U 15
Freundschaftsspiel
Volksgarten Mengede- SV Westfalia Huckarde
Samstag, 01.02.2020 -
12:00 Uhr
D 1
Freundschaftsspiel
Sportplatz Schiffhorst- TV Brechten
Samstag, 01.02.2020 -
ab 11:00 Uhr
E 1
Turnier
Volksgarten Mengede11:00 Uhr - FC Neuruhrort III
12:00 Uhr - DJK SF Nette II
13:00 Uhr - SC Germania Reusrath
Sonntag, 02.02.2020 -
ab 13:00 Uhr
E 1
Hallenturnier
Sporthalle
Hohenlimburg
Königsberger Str.
13:15 Uhr - SV Hohenlimburg
14:15 Uhr - BSV Heeren
15:51 Uhr - DJK SF Nette
16:27 Uhr - VfL Platte Heide
Samstag, 01.02.2020 -
ab 11:00 Uhr
E 2
Turnier
Volksgarten Mengede11:45 Uhr - TuS Deusen
12:45 Uhr - KF Sharri
II
13:45 Uhr - VfB Habinghorst II
Samstag, 01.02.2020 -
ab 11:00 Uhr
E 3
Turnier
Volksgarten Mengede11:15 Uhr - TuS Deusen II
12:15 Uhr - SV Westrich
13:15 Uhr - FC Frohlinde III
F 1
F 2
Minis

 

© 2018 Copyright Mengede 08/20. Alle Rechte vorbehalten